Sunday 17th March 2024
Whyte TKO 3 RTD 3 Hammer
TF Royal Hotel, Castlebar, Ireland10 Rounds @ Heavyweight
Undercard:
O'Sullivan PTS 8 PTS 8 Khati
8 Rounds @ Middleweight
8 Rounds @ Middleweight
Saturday 16th March 2024
Zepeda TKO 4 RTD 4 Hughes
The Chelsea, Las Vegas, United States12 Rounds @ Lightweight
DAZN & DAZN Global
Undercard:
Morales Nunez
12 Rounds @ Featherweight
12 Rounds @ Featherweight
Schofield DQ 5 DQTD 5 Suero
10 Rounds @ Lightweight
10 Rounds @ Lightweight
Heaney SD 12 SD 12 Pauls
BBBOC British Middleweight ChampionshipResorts World Arena, Birmingham, United Kingdom
12 Rounds @ Middleweight
ESPN+ & TNT Sports 1
Undercard:
Parker UD 10 UD 10 Zeuge
10 Rounds @ Super Middleweight
10 Rounds @ Super Middleweight
Davies TKO 2 TKO 2 Robles
12 Rounds @ Super Bantamweight
12 Rounds @ Super Bantamweight
McCann UD 12 UD 12 Strand
BBBOC British Super Bantamweight Championship
CBC Commonwealth Super Bantamweight Championship
10 Rounds @ Super Bantamweight
BBBOC British Super Bantamweight Championship
CBC Commonwealth Super Bantamweight Championship
10 Rounds @ Super Bantamweight
James RTD 9 TKO 9 Cooper
10 Rounds @ Welterweight
10 Rounds @ Welterweight
Joyce KO 10 KO 10 Ali
10 Rounds @ Heavyweight
10 Rounds @ Heavyweight
Leary KO 9 KO 9 Martirosyan
10 Rounds @ Super Lightweight
10 Rounds @ Super Lightweight
Flores Jr SD 10 SD 10 Rodarte
Adventist Health Arena, Stockton, United States10 Rounds @ Lightweight
Teixeira TKO 4 RTD 4 Saltarin
Club Cassasp, Santana, Brazil10 Rounds @ Light Heavyweight
Friday 15th March 2024
Walsh TKO 9 TKO 9 Yeleussinov
Madison Square Garden Theater, New York, United States10 Rounds @ Super Welterweight
UFC Fight Pass & UFC Fight Pass UK
Undercard:
McCrory TKO 3 TKO 3 Carlson
10 Rounds @ Super Featherweight
10 Rounds @ Super Featherweight
Ward TKO 2 TKO 2 Webster
8 Rounds @ Light Heavyweight
8 Rounds @ Light Heavyweight
Mati UD 8 UD 8 Macias
8 Rounds @ Super Lightweight
8 Rounds @ Super Lightweight
Seldin MD 8 MD 8 Angulo
8 Rounds @ Super Lightweight
8 Rounds @ Super Lightweight
Wednesday 13th March 2024
Kalajdzic TKO 10 TKO 10 Barrera
Whitesands Events Center, Plant City, United States10 Rounds @ Light Heavyweight
ProBox TV US & ProBox TV
Undercard:
Santamaria TKO 6 TKO 6 Flaz
10 Rounds @ Welterweight
10 Rounds @ Welterweight
Goodman TKO 4 TKO 4 Schleibs
WIN Entertainment Centre, Wollongong, Australia10 Rounds @ Super Bantamweight
Undercard:
Hardman TKO 8 TKO 8 Saavedra
10 Rounds @ Middleweight
10 Rounds @ Middleweight
Saturday 9th March 2024
Sadjo TKO 8 TKO 8 De Carolis
Palais des Sport Marcel Cerdan, Levallois-Perret, France12 Rounds @ Super Middleweight
Undercard:
Diallo TKO 4 TKO 4 Mohammedi
10 Rounds @ Light Heavyweight
10 Rounds @ Light Heavyweight
Friday 8th March 2024
Joshua KO 2 KO 2 Ngannou
Kingdom Arena, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia10 Rounds @ Heavyweight
DAZN PPV & DAZN PPV UK
Undercard:
Zhang MD 12 MD 12 Parker
WBO Interim World Heavyweight Championship
12 Rounds @ Heavyweight
WBO Interim World Heavyweight Championship
12 Rounds @ Heavyweight
Vargas SD 12 SD 12 Ball
WBC World Featherweight Championship
12 Rounds @ Featherweight
WBC World Featherweight Championship
12 Rounds @ Featherweight
Madrimov TKO 5 TKO 5 Kurbanov
WBA World Super Welterweight Championship
12 Rounds @ Super Welterweight
WBA World Super Welterweight Championship
12 Rounds @ Super Welterweight
Chamberlain TKO 4 TKO 4 Gwynne
10 Rounds @ Lightweight
10 Rounds @ Lightweight
Huni UD 10 UD 10 Lerena
10 Rounds @ Heavyweight
10 Rounds @ Heavyweight
McGann TKO 1 TKO 1 Greene
10 Rounds @ Super Welterweight
10 Rounds @ Super Welterweight
Almaayouf PTS 6 PTS 6 Flores
6 Rounds @ Super Lightweight
6 Rounds @ Super Lightweight
Novytskyi KO 3 KO 3 Torres
8 Rounds @ Heavyweight
8 Rounds @ Heavyweight
Fury PTS 4 PTS 4 Svarc
4 Rounds @ Heavyweight
4 Rounds @ Heavyweight
Villar UD 12 UD 12 Noriega
Casino Pharaohs, Managua, Nicaragua12 Rounds @ Jr Flyweight
ESPN+
Thursday 7th March 2024
Butler KO 1 KO 1 Rolls
Casino de Montreal, Montreal, Canada10 Rounds @ Middleweight
ESPN+
Undercard:
Iglesias KO 1 KO 1 Coceres
10 Rounds @ Super Middleweight
10 Rounds @ Super Middleweight
Joanisse SD 10 SD 10 Vidal
10 Rounds @ Heavyweight
10 Rounds @ Heavyweight
Saturday 2nd March 2024
Kholmatov TKO 12 TKO 12 Ford
WBA World Featherweight ChampionshipTurning Stone Resort Casino, Verona, United States
12 Rounds @ Featherweight
ESPN+ & Sky Sports Action
Undercard:
Lopez TKO 8 TKO 8 Abe
IBF World Featherweight Championship
12 Rounds @ Featherweight
IBF World Featherweight Championship
12 Rounds @ Featherweight
Norman Jr NC 3 NC 3 Bocachica
12 Rounds @ Welterweight
12 Rounds @ Welterweight
Polanco UD 8 UD 8 Zaina
8 Rounds @ Welterweight
8 Rounds @ Welterweight
Isley TKO 7 TKO 7 Hernandez
8 Rounds @ Middleweight
8 Rounds @ Middleweight
Gonzalez UD 12 UD 12 Garcia
WBO World Junior Flyweight ChampionshipColiseo Jose Miguel Agrelot, San Juan, Puerto Rico
12 Rounds @ Jr Flyweight
DAZN & DAZN Global
Undercard:
Paul TKO 1 TKO 1 Bourland
8 Rounds @ Cruiserweight
8 Rounds @ Cruiserweight
Friday 1st March 2024
Baraou MD 12 MD 12 Eggington
Telford International Centre, Telford, United Kingdom12 Rounds @ Super Welterweight
DAZN & Channel 5
Wednesday 28th February 2024
Pauldo SD 10 SD 10 Madueno
Whitesands Events Center, Plant City, United States10 Rounds @ Lightweight
ProBox TV US & ProBox TV
Saturday 24th February 2024
Santiago TKO 6 TKO 6 Nakatani
WBC World Bantamweight ChampionshipKokugikan, Tokyo, Japan
12 Rounds @ Bantamweight
ESPN+
Undercard:
Inoue KO 9 KO 9 Ancajas
WBA World Bantamweight Championship
12 Rounds @ Bantamweight
WBA World Bantamweight Championship
12 Rounds @ Bantamweight
Tanaka UD 12 UD 12 Bacasegua
WBO World Junior Bantamweight Championship
12 Rounds @ Super Flyweight
WBO World Junior Bantamweight Championship
12 Rounds @ Super Flyweight
Sultan KO 1 KO 1 Masuda
8 Rounds @ Bantamweight
8 Rounds @ Bantamweight
Berlanga TKO 6 TKO 6 McCrory
Caribe Royale Orlando, Orlando, United States12 Rounds @ Super Middleweight
DAZN & DAZN Global
Undercard:
Giyasov TD 11 TD 11 Cano
12 Rounds @ Welterweight
12 Rounds @ Welterweight
Vargas TKO 7 TKO 7 Rodriguez
12 Rounds @ Bantamweight
12 Rounds @ Bantamweight
Cruz UD 10 UD 10 Zamarripa
10 Rounds @ Lightweight
10 Rounds @ Lightweight
Figueroa UD 10 UD 10 Velasquez
10 Rounds @ Flyweight
10 Rounds @ Flyweight
Butler UD 12 UD 12 Harris
BBBOC British Flyweight ChampionshipCBC Commonwealth Flyweight Championship
Olympia, Liverpool, United Kingdom
12 Rounds @ Flyweight
DAZN & DAZN Global
Friday 23rd February 2024
Rungvisai UD 6 UD 6 Luan
Max Muaythai Stadium, Pattaya, Thailand6 Rounds @ Bantamweight
Tuesday 20th February 2024
Holmes TKO 2 TKO 2 Harrington
Wayne State Fieldhouse, Detroit, United States10 Rounds @ Super Welterweight
DAZN & DAZN Global
Undercard:
Izmailov TKO 4 TKO 4 Norwood
10 Rounds @ Light Heavyweight
10 Rounds @ Light Heavyweight
Friday 16th February 2024
Foster SD 12 SD 12 Nova
WBC World Super Featherweight ChampionshipMadison Square Garden Theater, New York, United States
12 Rounds @ Super Featherweight
ESPN & Sky Sports Action
Undercard:
Chevalier TKO 4 TKO 4 Cortes
12 Rounds @ Super Featherweight
12 Rounds @ Super Featherweight
Carrington KO 4 KO 4 Torres
12 Rounds @ Featherweight
12 Rounds @ Featherweight
Rakhimov TKO 11 TKO 11 Nunez
Dushanbe, Tajikistan12 Rounds @ Super Featherweight
YouTube US & YouTube UK
Curiel TKO 10 TKO 10 Nontshinga
IBF World Junior Flyweight ChampionshipAuditorio Guelaguetza, Oaxaca, Mexico
12 Rounds @ Jr Flyweight
DAZN & DAZN Global
Undercard:
Lara MD 10 MD 10 Lugo
10 Rounds @ Featherweight
10 Rounds @ Featherweight
Picazo TKO 6 TKO 6 Cardenas
Whitesands Events Center, Plant City, United States10 Rounds @ Super Bantamweight
ProBox TV US & ProBox TV