Upcoming Fights

Saturday 24th February 2024

Santiago vs Nakatani

WBC World Bantamweight Championship
Kokugikan, Tokyo, Japan
12 Rounds @
Bantamweight
ESPN+


Undercard:

Inoue vs Ancajas
WBA World Bantamweight Championship

12 Rounds @
Bantamweight
Sultan vs Masuda

8 Rounds @
Bantamweight
Tanaka vs Bacasegua
Vacant WBO World Junior Bantamweight Championship

12 Rounds @
Super Flyweight

Berlanga vs McCrory

Caribe Royale Orlando, Orlando, United States
12 Rounds @
Super Middleweight
DAZN & DAZN Global


Undercard:

Giyasov vs Cano

12 Rounds @
Welterweight
Vargas vs Rodriguez

12 Rounds @
Bantamweight
Cruz vs Zamarripa

10 Rounds @
Lightweight
Figueroa vs Velasquez

10 Rounds @
Flyweight

Mikhalkin vs Salamov

Moscow, Russian Federation
12 Rounds @
Cruiserweight

Butler vs Harris

BBBOC British Flyweight Championship
CBC Commonwealth Flyweight Championship
Olympia, Liverpool, United Kingdom
12 Rounds @
Flyweight
Fightzone

Friday 1st March 2024

Baraou vs Eggington

Telford International Centre, Telford, United Kingdom
12 Rounds @
Super Welterweight
DAZN & Channel 5

Saturday 2nd March 2024

Kholmatov vs Ford

Vacant WBA World Featherweight Championship
Turning Stone Resort Casino, Verona, United States
12 Rounds @
Featherweight
ESPN+ & Sky Sports Action


Undercard:

Lopez vs Abe
IBF World Featherweight Championship

12 Rounds @
Featherweight
Norman Jr vs Bocachica

12 Rounds @
Welterweight
Polanco vs Zaina

8 Rounds @
Welterweight

Serrano vs Meinke

Coliseo Jose Miguel Agrelot, San Juan, Puerto Rico
12 Rounds @
Featherweight
DAZN & DAZN Global


Undercard:

Paul vs Bourland

8 Rounds @
Cruiserweight
Gonzalez vs Garcia
WBO World Junior Flyweight Championship

12 Rounds @
Jr Flyweight

Thursday 7th March 2024

Butler vs Rolls

Casino de Montreal, Montreal, Canada
10 Rounds @
Middleweight
ESPN+


Undercard:

Iglesias vs Coceres

12 Rounds @
Super Middleweight
Joanisse vs Vidal

10 Rounds @
Heavyweight

Friday 8th March 2024

Joshua vs Ngannou

Kingdom Arena, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
10 Rounds @
Heavyweight
DAZN PPV & DAZN PPV UK


Undercard:

Zhang vs Parker
WBO Interim World Heavyweight Championship

12 Rounds @
Heavyweight
Vargas vs Ball
WBC World Featherweight Championship

12 Rounds @
Featherweight
Chamberlain vs Gwynne

10 Rounds @
Lightweight
Huni vs Lerena

10 Rounds @
Heavyweight

Villar vs Noriega

Casino Pharaohs, Managua, Nicaragua
12 Rounds @
Jr Flyweight
ESPN+

Friday 15th March 2024

Walsh vs Yeleussinov

Madison Square Garden Theater, New York, United States
10 Rounds @
Super Welterweight
UFC Fight Pass & UFC Fight Pass UK


Undercard:

McCrory vs Carlson

10 Rounds @
Super Featherweight
Mati vs Macias

8 Rounds @
Super Lightweight
Seldin vs Angulo

8 Rounds @
Super Lightweight
Ward vs Webster

8 Rounds @
Light Heavyweight

Saturday 16th March 2024

Zepeda vs Hughes

The Chelsea, Las Vegas, United States
12 Rounds @
Lightweight
DAZN & DAZN Global


Undercard:

Morales vs Nunez

12 Rounds @
Featherweight
Esparza vs Alaniz

10 Rounds @
Flyweight

Heaney vs Pauls

BBBOC British Middleweight Championship
Resorts World Arena, Birmingham, United Kingdom
12 Rounds @
Middleweight
TNT Sports 1


Undercard:

Robles vs Davies

12 Rounds @
Super Bantamweight
McCann vs Strand

10 Rounds @
Super Bantamweight
James vs Cooper

10 Rounds @
Welterweight
Joyce vs Ali

10 Rounds @
Heavyweight
Parker vs Zeuge

10 Rounds @
Super Middleweight

Friday 22nd March 2024

Bourke vs Lane

Vacant BBBOC British Bantamweight Championship
York Hall, Bethnal Green, United Kingdom
12 Rounds @
Bantamweight
TNT Sports 1


Undercard:

Chapman vs Sarabia

10 Rounds @
Featherweight
Hutchinson vs Houben

10 Rounds @
Light Heavyweight

Magnesi vs Rikiishi

Roma, Lazio, Italy
12 Rounds @
Super Featherweight

Saturday 23rd March 2024

Smith vs Zepeda

Utilita, Sheffield, United Kingdom
12 Rounds @
Super Lightweight
DAZN & DAZN Global


Undercard:

Davis vs Williamson

10 Rounds @
Super Welterweight
Ryan vs Harper

10 Rounds @
Welterweight

Friday 29th March 2024

Valdez vs Wilson

Desert Diamond Arena, Glendale, United States
10 Rounds @
Super Featherweight
ESPN+ & Sky Sports Arena


Undercard:

Estrada vs Valle

10 Rounds @
Minimumweight
Muratalla vs Quintana

10 Rounds @
Lightweight
Delgado vs Valadez

10 Rounds @
Super Lightweight

Saturday 30th March 2024

Tszyu vs Thurman

Las Vegas, United States
12 Rounds @
Super Welterweight
Amazon Prime PPV


Undercard:

Lara vs Zerafa
WBA World Middleweight Championship

12 Rounds @
Middleweight
Romero vs Cruz
WBA World Super Lightweight Championship

12 Rounds @
Super Lightweight
Bohachuk vs Fundora
Vacant WBC World Super Welterweight Championship

12 Rounds @
Super Welterweight
Garcia vs Davis

10 Rounds @
Middleweight
Martinez vs Cordova
WBC World Flyweight Championship

12 Rounds @
Flyweight

Goulamirian vs Ramirez

WBA Super World Cruiserweight Championship
Los Angeles, United States
12 Rounds @
Cruiserweight
DAZN & DAZN Global

Charr vs Pulev

WBA World Heavyweight Championship
Sofia, Bulgaria
12 Rounds @
Heavyweight

Sunday 31st March 2024

Wardley vs Clarke

BBBOC British Heavyweight Championship
o2 Arena, London, United Kingdom
12 Rounds @
Heavyweight
Peacock & Sky Sports Arena


Undercard:

Marku vs Kongo

12 Rounds @
Welterweight
Riley vs Lawal

8 Rounds @
Cruiserweight
Babic vs Robinson

10 Rounds @
Heavyweight

Dlamini vs Kameda

Nagoya International Conference Center Event Hall, Aichi, Japan
12 Rounds @
Featherweight
DAZN & DAZN Global


Undercard:

Shigeoka vs Jerusalem
WBC World Minimumweight Championship

12 Rounds @
Minimumweight
Shigeoka vs Andales
IBF World Minimumweight Championship

12 Rounds @
Minimumweight
Yilixiati vs Conway

10 Rounds @
Lightweight
McKenna vs Estela

10 Rounds @
Middleweight
Kunimoto vs Kani

10 Rounds @
Middleweight
Dickinson vs Ngamissengue

10 Rounds @
Middleweight

Saturday 6th April 2024

Hitchins vs Lemos

Fontainebleau Las Vegas, Las Vegas, United States
12 Rounds @
Super Lightweight
DAZN & DAZN Global


Undercard:

Pacheco vs McCalman

12 Rounds @
Super Middleweight

Culcay vs Murtazaliev

Vacant IBF World Junior Middleweight Championship
Stadthalle, Falkensee, Germany
12 Rounds @
Super Welterweight

Thursday 11th April 2024

Bazinyan vs Phinn

Montreal Casino, Montreal, Canada
10 Rounds @
Super Middleweight

Saturday 13th April 2024

Gill vs Barrett

Manchester Arena, Manchester, United Kingdom
12 Rounds @
Super Featherweight
DAZN & DAZN Global


Undercard:

Scotney vs Lefebvre

12 Rounds @
Super Bantamweight
Gomez Jnr vs Baker

10 Rounds @
Super Featherweight
Dixon vs Carabajal

10 Rounds @
Lightweight

Anderson vs Merhy

Corpus Christi, United States
12 Rounds @
Heavyweight
ESPN

Saturday 20th April 2024

Haney vs Garcia

WBC World Super Lightweight Championship
Las Vegas, United States
12 Rounds @
Super Lightweight
DAZN PPV & DAZN PPV UK

Pacquiao vs Banchamek

Thailand
6 Rounds @
Welterweight

McCaskill vs Habazin

KC Drazen Petrovic, Zagreb, Croatia
10 Rounds @
Welterweight

Saturday 27th April 2024

Taylor vs Catterall

First Direct Arena, Leeds, United Kingdom
12 Rounds @
Super Lightweight
ESPN+ & DAZN Global


Undercard:

O’Quinn vs McGrail

10 Rounds @
Super Bantamweight

Saturday 4th May 2024

Canelo vs Charlo

The Ring Super Middleweight Championship
WBO World Super Middleweight Championship
IBF World Super Middleweight Championship
WBC World Super Middleweight Championship
Las Vegas, United States
12 Rounds @
Super Middleweight

Monday 6th May 2024

Inoue vs Nery

The Ring Junior Featherweight Championship
WBO World Junior Featherweight Championship
IBF World Junior Featherweight Championship
WBC World Super Bantamweight Championship
Tokyo Dome, Tokyo, Japan
12 Rounds @
Super Bantamweight
ESPN+

Sunday 12th May 2024

Lomachenko vs Kambosos Jnr

Vacant IBF World Lightweight Championship
RAC Arena, Perth, Australia
12 Rounds @
Lightweight
ESPN & Sky Sports Arena


Undercard:

Hughes vs Johnson

12 Rounds @
Bantamweight

Saturday 18th May 2024

Fury vs Usyk

WBC World Heavyweight Championship
WBO World Heavyweight Championship
WBA Super World Heavyweight Championship
IBF World Heavyweight Championship
Kingdom Arena, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
12 Rounds @
Heavyweight
ESPN+ PPV & DAZN PPV UK


Undercard:

Opetaia vs Briedis
Vacant IBF World Cruiserweight Championship
The Ring Cruiserweight Championship

12 Rounds @
Cruiserweight
Cordina vs Cacace
IBF World Junior Lightweight Championship

12 Rounds @
Super Featherweight
Kovalev vs Safar

10 Rounds @
Cruiserweight
Lowe vs Ahmadi

10 Rounds @
Featherweight

Saturday 1st June 2024

Bivol vs Beterbiev

IBF World Light Heavyweight Championship
WBA Super World Light Heavyweight Championship
WBC World Light heavyweight Championship
WBO World Light heavyweight Championship
Saudi Arabia
12 Rounds @
Light Heavyweight

Schedule Powered By Boxing Schedule

Looking for tickets to the events near you?

Check out our 

tickets for sale